Skip to content

DST Rankings

DST Rankings assume standard DST scoring
Last updated December 26, 2020

RankTeamOppFP/GTO/GS/GOpp TT
1BaltimoreNYG8.711.52.3616.5
2Cleveland@ NYJ6.361.42.516.5
3Chicago@ JAC6.211.12.3620.5
4Tampa Bay@ DET7.291.53.0723.5
5Buffalo@ NE6.431.62.4319.5
6HoustonCIN3.860.62.2919.5
7New OrleansMIN7.571.52.8622.5
8Kansas CityATL7.571.61.7921.5
9ArizonaSF6.791.33.0722.5
10PittsburghIND9.791.93.3623.5
11Miami@ LV9.641.82.6422.5
12LAR@ SEA8.931.53.1423.5
13WashingtonCAR7.711.32.86
14LACDEN4.291.11.7123.5
15Indianapolis@ PIT10.291.82.3621.5
16Philadelphia@ DAL6.931.33.1424.5
17New EnglandBUF7.291.41.526.5
18Carolina@ WAS5.361.31.71
19Green BayTEN5.7912.7126.5
20SeattleLAR6.51.52.8622.5

Glossary:
FP/G = Fantasy Points per Game
TO/G = Turnovers per Game
S/G = Sackers per Game
Opp. TT = Opponents projected Team Total points

A complete list of Weekly Rankings can be found here: https://fantasyfuru.com/weekly-rankings/

%d bloggers like this: