Skip to content

Kicker Rankings

Kicker rankings assume standard kicker scoring
Last updated December 26, 2020

RankPlayerOppFP/GFG %TT O/U
1Justin TuckerNYG9.148827.5
2Ka'imi FairbairnCIN7.718527.5
3Harrison ButkerATL8.869233.5
4Ryan Succop@ DET99330.5
5Wil LutzMIN8.218030.5
6Greg ZuerleinPHI8.867924.5
7Cairo Santos@ JAC8.369327.5
8Jason Sanders@ LV10.579124.5
9Daniel CarlsonMIA9.719322.5
10Rodrigo Blankenship@ PIT9.719123.5
11Younghoe Koo@ KC12.089721.5
12Tyler Bass@ NE10.078226.5
13Joey Slye@ WAS981
14Mike NugentSF1110027.5
15Dustin HopkinsCAR7.8677
16Cody Parkey@ NYJ7.628527.5
17Robbie Gould@ ARI7.439023.5
18Brandon McManus@ LAC8.549223.5
19Mason CrosbyTEN7.9310030.5
20Nick FolkBUF8.219319.5

Glossary:
FP/G = Fantasy Points per Game
FG % = Field Goal Percentage
TT O/U = Players projected Team Total points by Vegas odds

A complete list of Weekly Rankings can be found here: https://fantasyfuru.com/weekly-rankings/

%d bloggers like this: