Skip to content

WR Rankings

WR Rankings assume a 0.5 PPR scoring format

RankPlayerTeamByeFP/GTGTS/GRECS/GY/GaDOTRACR
1Michael ThomasNO618.811.69.3107.881.16
2Davante AdamsGB514.310.66.983.1100.79
3Julio JonesATL101510.46.692.912.20.73
4Tyreek HillKC1013.37.34.871.712.90.75
5DeAndre HopkinsARI814.5106.977.710.50.74
6Kenny GolladayDET513.57.24.174.415.10.68
7Mike EvansTB1315.39.15.28915.30.64
8Allen RobinsonCHI1112.99.66.171.711.40.66
9Chris GodwinTB1316.78.56.195.210.81.02
10Amari CooperDAL1012.97.44.974.312.50.8
11Odell Beckham Jr.CLE910.38.34.664.713.50.57
12JuJu Smith-SchusterPIT87.763.54610.10.78
13Adam ThielenMIN79.94.8341.812.20.71
14Robert WoodsLAR912.59.3675.68.50.97
15D.J. MooreCAR1312.595.878.311.10.78
16A.J. BrownTEN711.95.23.265.713.20.95
17D.J. CharkJAC712.67.84.967.211.50.74
18Cooper KuppLAR9148.45.972.681.16
19Terry McLaurinWAS811.66.64.165.6140.71
20Tyler LockettSEA612.16.95.166.112.40.77
21Calvin RidleyATL1012.77.24.866.613.40.7
22T.Y. HiltonIND710.36.94.550.110.20.72
23Courtland SuttonDEN811.77.94.569.511.90.76
24Keenan AllenLAC1013.19.46.574.910.10.8
25Jarvis LandryCLE912.28.65.273.410.10.84
26Marquise BrownBAL88.85.13.341.7110.75
27Stefon DiggsBUF11126.24.275.315.10.79
28Julian EdelmanNE612.99.66.269.89.60.76
29Will FullerHOU8106.54.560.914.20.66
30D.K. MetcalfSEA69.96.23.656.2130.69
31DeVante ParkerMIA1113.184.575.1140.67
32Tyler BoydCIN911.19.25.665.380.88
33Brandin CooksHOU86.95.1341.613.90.58
34Marvin JonesDET512.57.14.859.913.10.66
35A.J. GreenCIN9N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
36Michael GallupDAL1012.884.779.112.20.8
37Jamison CrowderNYJ119.97.64.952.180.85
38Diontae JohnsonPIT88.45.83.742.59.20.81
39Christian KirkARI810.38.35.254.5100.66
40Sterling ShepardNYG1111.38.55.757.69.90.7
41Emmanuel SandersNO69.35.63.951.111.40.83
42Preston WilliamsMIA119.47.5453.513.60.52
43Deebo SamuelSF1110.75.43.853.57.51.32
44Golden TateNYG1111.67.74.561.59.70.82
45Jalen ReagorPHI9N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
46Darius SlaytonNYG1110.45.93.452.914.20.62
47Anthony MillerCHI116.35.33.24110.40.74
48John BrownBUF1112.37.74.870.714.70.63
49Henry Ruggs IIILVR6N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
50CeeDee LambDAL10N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
51DeSean JacksonPHI910.85.54.579.514.71.08
52Allen LazardGB55.34.73.243.414.20.65
53Sammy WatkinsKC1086.9451.89.80.76
54Jerry JeudyDEN8N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
55Mike WilliamsLAC109.163.366.718.10.62
56Robby AndersonCAR138.563.248.614.60.56
57Brandon AiyukSF11N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
58Justin JeffersonMIN7N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
59Mecole HardmanKC106.72.61.633.611.21.17
60Bryan EdwardsLVR6N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
61James WashingtonPIT87.45.32.94915.80.58
62Alshon JefferyPHI910.184.854.511.10.61
63Laviska Shenault Jr.JAC7N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
64Breshad PerrimanNYJ118.64.92.646.116.30.57
65Parris CampbellIND74.23.42.618.18.20.64
66Randall CobbHOU88.55.53.755.210.40.96
67Cole BeasleyBUF1110.174.551.980.92
68Larry FitzgeraldARI88.76.84.750.27.90.94
69Michael Pittman Jr.IND7N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
70Curtis SamuelCAR1396.73.439.215.30.39
71N'Keal HarryNE64.83.41.7159.30.47
72Dede WestbrookJAC78.36.74.4446.60.99
73Steven SimsWAS85.83.72.320.76.90.8
74Denzel MimsNYJ11N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
75Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGB54.43.81.730.1170.47
76Corey DavisTEN76.24.62.940.1120.73
77Russell GageATL104.65.33.531.97.10.85
78Antonio Gandy-GoldenWAS8N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
79Kendrick BourneSF115.23223.98.40.97
80Miles BoykinBAL82.71.81.116.517.20.52
81Tee HigginsCIN9N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
82John RossCIN910.173.563.215.60.58
83Tre'Quan SmithNO65.72.51.823.491.04
84Danny AmendolaDET57.36.44.145.29.20.76
85Chase ClaypoolPIT8N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
86Auden TateCIN96.36.83.347.911.50.62
87Hunter RenfrowLVR68.45.53.846.571.22
88Andy IsabellaARI82.11.20.817.26.32.3
89Kenny StillsHOU87.74.23.143.210.70.96
90Dante PettisSF112.62.71.212.17.70.59
91Chris ConleyJAC78.35.72.948.414.20.61
92Jakobi MeyersNE63.33.72.432.610.30.85
93Van JeffersonLAR9N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
94Josh ReynoldsLAR93.22.91.421.710.90.7
95Olabisi JohnsonMIN743.52.422.610.90.6
96J.J. Arcega-WhitesidePHI91.72.41.118.817.80.43
97Demarcus RobinsonKC105.33.72.129.913.20.62
98Lynn Bowden Jr.LVR6N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
99KJ HamlerDEN8N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
100Jakeem GrantMIA113.63.62.118.212.30.4

WR rankings last updated September 1, 2020

Dynasty Wide Receiver Rankings here.

Weekly Wide Receiver Rankings here.

%d bloggers like this: